LCOV - code coverage report
Current view: top level - /mnt/build/buildbot/bld/build-lcov/gcc/m2/gm2-compiler-boot - Lists.c (source / functions) Coverage Total Hit
Test: gcc.info Lines: 91.1 % 101 92
Test Date: 2026-10-17 16:30:31 Functions: 85.7 % 14 12
Legend: Lines:     hit not hit

Function Name Sort by function name Hit count Sort by function hit count
Lists_GetIndexOfList 0
_M2_Lists_fini 0
_M2_Lists_init 15451
Lists_DuplicateList 47104
_ZL10RemoveItemP12Lists_list_rS0_j 369902
Lists_RemoveItemFromList 410733
Lists_KillList 649148
Lists_IncludeItemIntoList 6161689
Lists_ForeachItemInListDo 6337465
Lists_IsItemInList 39397302
Lists_PutItemIntoList 44471925
Lists_InitList 95129174
Lists_NoOfItemsInList 130524934
Lists_GetItemFromList 1476541880

Generated by: LCOV version 2.5.0-beta

LCOV profile is generated on x86_64 machine using following configure options: configure --disable-bootstrap --enable-coverage=opt --enable-languages=c,c++,fortran,go,jit,lto,rust,m2 --enable-host-shared. GCC test suite is run with the built compiler.