LCOV - code coverage report
Current view: top level - /mnt/build/buildbot/bld/build-lcov/gcc/m2/gm2-compiler-boot - SymbolTable.c (source / functions) Coverage Total Hit
Test: gcc.info Lines: 75.0 % 7424 5570
Test Date: 2026-10-17 16:30:31 Functions: 89.1 % 570 508
Legend: Lines:     hit not hit

Function Name Sort by function name Hit count Sort by function hit count
SymbolTable_DisplayTrees 0
SymbolTable_GetDeclaredFor 0
SymbolTable_GetLastModuleScope 0
SymbolTable_GetModuleFinallyFunction 0
SymbolTable_GetModuleQuads 0
SymbolTable_GetNonPackedEquivalent 0
SymbolTable_GetQuads 0
SymbolTable_GetReadLimitQuads 0
SymbolTable_GetReadQuads 0
SymbolTable_GetVarDeclTypeTok 0
SymbolTable_GetWriteQuads 0
SymbolTable_HasVarParameters 0
SymbolTable_IsConstStringC 0
SymbolTable_IsConstStringM2 0
SymbolTable_IsConstStringNulTerminated 0
SymbolTable_IsDeclaredPackedResolved 0
SymbolTable_IsDummy 0
SymbolTable_IsEmptyFieldVarient 0
SymbolTable_IsEquivalent 0
SymbolTable_IsOAFamily 0
SymbolTable_IsObject 0
SymbolTable_IsOffsetSolved 0
SymbolTable_IsProcedureVariable 0
SymbolTable_IsRegInterface 0
SymbolTable_IsSetPacked 0
SymbolTable_IsSumOfParamSizeSolved 0
SymbolTable_MakeErrorS 0
SymbolTable_MakeProcedureCtorExtern 0
SymbolTable_MakeTemporaryFromExpression 0
SymbolTable_PrintInitialized 0
SymbolTable_PushVarSize 0
SymbolTable_PutDefLink 0
SymbolTable_PutExceptionFinally 0
SymbolTable_PutModuleFinallyFunction 0
SymbolTable_PutParamName 0
SymbolTable_PutProcedureInline 0
SymbolTable_PutReturnTypeTok 0
SymbolTable_PutUnused 0
SymbolTable_PutVarDeclTypeTok 0
SymbolTable_PutVariableSSA 0
SymbolTable_RenameSym 0
_M2_SymbolTable_fini 0
_ZL10AddListifyj 0
_ZL10CheckBreakj 0
_ZL11DisplayNamej 0
_ZL11SymbolErrorj 0
_ZL13DisplaySymbolj 0
_ZL15CheckListOfSonsj 0
_ZL16doFillInOAFamilyjjj 0
_ZL19PutPartialUnboundedjjj 0
_ZL19doGetVarDeclTypeTokj 0
_ZL19doPutVarDeclTypeTokjj 0
_ZL20AlreadyDeclaredErrorPvjj 0
_ZL21UndeclaredSymbolErrorj 0
_ZL22CheckRecordConsistencyj 0
_ZL24DebugProcedureLineNumberj 0
_ZL24UnImplementedSymbolErrorj 0
_ZL3Maxjj 0
_ZL3Minjj 0
_ZL7ListifyPv20SymbolKey_IsSymbol_p 0
_ZL7gdbhookv 0
_ZL8DumpSonsj 0
SymbolTable_GetReturnTypeTok 6
SymbolTable_PutGnuAsmSimple 6
_ZL16GetWhereImportedj 6
SymbolTable_PutGnuAsmTrash 9
SymbolTable_IsIncludedByDefinition 12
_ZL16IsExternalModulej 12
_ZL22FetchUnknownFromModulejjj 12
SymbolTable_PutGnuAsmInput 15
SymbolTable_PutGnuAsmVolatile 15
SymbolTable_GetUnknownDeclScope 18
SymbolTable_PutGnuAsmOutput 21
SymbolTable_PutArrayLarge 24
SymbolTable_GetGnuAsm 27
SymbolTable_GetGnuAsmInput 27
SymbolTable_GetGnuAsmOutput 27
SymbolTable_GetGnuAsmTrash 27
SymbolTable_IsGnuAsmSimple 27
SymbolTable_IsGnuAsmVolatile 27
SymbolTable_MakeGnuAsm 27
SymbolTable_PutGnuAsm 27
SymbolTable_GetWriteLimitQuads 30
SymbolTable_NoOfLocalVar 30
SymbolTable_NoOfVariables 30
_ZL12DoFindLimitsjjPjS_Pv 30
SymbolTable_MakeRegInterface 33
_ZL12SetFirstUsedjP19SymbolTable_Where_r 33
SymbolTable_GetDeclaredDef 36
SymbolTable_GetProcedureDeclaredTok 36
SymbolTable_PutDefaultRecordFieldAlignment 36
SymbolTable_PutRegInterface 36
_ZL12PutFirstUsedjjjj 36
_ZL13GetVisibleSymj 36
SymbolTable_PutPriority 38
SymbolTable_GetVariableAtAddress 54
_ZL15doGetVarDeclTokj 60
_ZL16FetchUnknownFromjjj 62
SymbolTable_UnknownReported 63
SymbolTable_GetRegInterface 69
SymbolTable_IsImplicityExported 90
SymbolTable_GetVarDeclTok 96
SymbolTable_IsGnuAsm 108
SymbolTable_PutVariableAtAddress 108
_ZL17RequestFromModulejjj 108
SymbolTable_IsConstVar 150
_ZL17CollectSymbolFromjjj 152
SymbolTable_PutNeedSavePriority 162
_ZL18UnknownSymbolErrorj 177
SymbolTable_GetProcedureKindDesc 180
SymbolTable_AddNameToImportList 188
_ZL13ResolveImportj 188
_ZL14CollectUnknownjjj 188
SymbolTable_PutAlignment 192
SymbolTable_IsParameterVar 204
SymbolTable_MakeError 207
SymbolTable_PutExceptionBlock 222
SymbolTable_GetVarFieldInitialized 232
SymbolTable_TryMoveUndeclaredSymToInnerModule 234
_ZL19GetExportUndeclaredjj 234
SymbolTable_NoOfElements 244
SymbolTable_GetUnknownOnImport 256
SymbolTable_PutExported 276
_ZL29GetLastModuleOrProcedureScopev 276
_ZL19doGetVarDeclFullTokj 282
SymbolTable_GetVarDeclFullTok 360
SymbolTable_GetFromOuterModule 376
SymbolTable_MakeInnerModule 446
_ZL17AddModuleToParentjj 446
SymbolTable_GetFirstUsed 558
SymbolTable_GetNeedSavePriority 680
SymbolTable_CopyConstString 1277
_ZL11EnsureOrderPvjj 3042
SymbolTable_MakeVarient 3054
SymbolTable_PutVarientTag 3054
SymbolTable_Make2Tuple 3158
_ZL18InitWhereFirstUsedP19SymbolTable_Where_r 3158
SymbolTable_PutVarFieldInitialized 3364
SymbolTable_GetOptArgInit 3493
SymbolTable_SkipTypeAndSubrange 4301
SymbolTable_MakeFieldVarient 6222
_ZL17GetArrayDimensionj 6759
SymbolTable_ForeachExportedDo 8891
SymbolTable_IsReturnOptionalAny 9109
_ZL21IsProcedureAnyBooleanj28SymbolTable_ProcAnyBoolean_p 9109
SymbolTable_IsConstStringCnul 9398
SymbolTable_MakeConstStringCnul 9762
SymbolTable_VarCheckReadInit 9874
SymbolTable_PutIncludedByDefinition 10189
SymbolTable_PutUseVarArgs 11520
SymbolTable_PutFieldVarient 12348
SymbolTable_PutVarWritten 12649
SymbolTable_GetNthProcedure 12661
SymbolTable_GetVarientTag 13074
SymbolTable_DebugLineNumbers 14137
SymbolTable_CheckHiddenTypeAreAddress 14425
_ZL12doEquivalentP24SymbolTable_PackedInfo_rj 14521
_ZL14MakeEquivalentj 14521
SymbolTable_GetPackedEquivalent 14761
_ZL13GetEquivalentP24SymbolTable_PackedInfo_rj 14761
SymbolTable_ForeachImportedDo 14893
SymbolTable_SanityCheckConstants 15157
_ZL15ForeachSymbolDo28SymbolKey_PerformOperation_p 15157
SymbolTable_PutOptArgInit 15163
SymbolTable_ResolveConstructorTypes 15163
_ZL28CheckAllConstructorsResolvedv 15163
SymbolTable_SetMainModule 15444
SymbolTable_PutModuleBuiltin 15451
_M2_SymbolTable_init 15451
_ZL19BreakWhenSymCreatedj 15451
_ZL4Initv 15451
SymbolTable_PutConstLitInternal 15739
SymbolTable_PutModuleFinallyEndQuad 15808
SymbolTable_PutModuleFinallyStartQuad 15808
SymbolTable_PutVarConditional 17307
SymbolTable_IsTuple 17726
SymbolTable_PutUseOptArg 18181
SymbolTable_IsVarArrayRef 18286
_ZL13CanUseBuiltinj 19162
_ZL34RemoveEnumerationFromExportRequestjj 19201
_ZL32CheckForEnumerationInOuterModulejj 19219
SymbolTable_GetSetInWord 20410
SymbolTable_GetVarScope 20942
SymbolTable_GetTypeMode 20982
SymbolTable_GetProcedureBuiltin 21466
SymbolTable_GetImportDeclared 23025
SymbolTable_GetDeclaredDefinition 23061
SymbolTable_IsSizeSolved 24507
SymbolTable_PutDefinitionForC 26880
SymbolTable_MakeModule 27463
SymbolTable_MakeHiddenType 29335
_ZL11PutOAFamilyjj 30776
_ZL12PutUnboundedjjj 30836
_ZL18ForeachParameterDo28SymbolTable_CheckProcedure_p 30836
_ZL21FillInUnboundedFieldsjjjj 30836
SymbolTable_HasExceptionFinally 31616
_ZL15PushConstStringj 32938
SymbolTable_IsVarAParam 34315
SymbolTable_MakeConstStringM2nul 34638
_ZL21CanResolveConstructorj 37178
_ZL22ResolveConstructorTypejPjS_Pb 37178
SymbolTable_PutConstructorFrom 37408
SymbolTable_PutVarPointerCheck 39854
SymbolTable_PutVarInitialized 40759
SymbolTable_PutConstructor 42266
SymbolTable_GetParameterHeapVar 47116
SymbolTable_GetParameterShadowVar 47116
SymbolTable_IsArrayLarge 47374
SymbolTable_ForeachModuleDo 48323
SymbolTable_GetRecord 49594
SymbolTable_PutConstSet 50168
SymbolTable_MakeEnumeration 50367
_ZL26CheckIfEnumerationExportedjj 50367
SymbolTable_PutVarHeap 55078
SymbolTable_PutVarArrayRef 56444
SymbolTable_IsNameAnonymous 56972
SymbolTable_MakeSetArray 62501
SymbolTable_PutSetArray 62501
SymbolTable_GetUnboundedHighOffset 64014
SymbolTable_PutModLink 64464
SymbolTable_MakeSet 66683
SymbolTable_PutSet 66683
SymbolTable_PutSetInWord 67302
_ZL22CheckEnumerationInListPvj 68467
SymbolTable_CheckForUnImplementedExports 72710
SymbolTable_MakeRecord 73193
SymbolTable_PutProcedureReachable 73375
_ZL21IsConstructorResolvedj 74356
SymbolTable_PutLeftValueFrontBackType 76371
SymbolTable_GetUnboundedAddressOffset 77473
SymbolTable_MakeTemporaryFromExpressions 77914
SymbolTable_GetVarPointerCheck 80198
SymbolTable_IsProcedureInline 80549
SymbolTable_PutProcedureEnd 82730
SymbolTable_PutProcedureEndQuad 82730
SymbolTable_PutProcedureBegin 82762
SymbolTable_PutProcedureStartQuad 82762
SymbolTable_PutProcedureScopeQuad 82774
SymbolTable_PutModuleEndQuad 84592
SymbolTable_ResolveImports 84697
SymbolTable_PutModuleStartQuad 84743
SymbolTable_MakeModuleCtor 85023
_ZL14InitCtorFieldsjjjjP24SymbolTable_ModuleCtor_rjbb 85023
SymbolTable_PutDoesNeedExportList 87755
SymbolTable_IsModuleBuiltin 89418
SymbolTable_ForeachFieldEnumerationDo 93765
SymbolTable_GetVarWritten 93769
SymbolTable_PushSize 100878
SymbolTable_MakeConstant 102794
_ZL18FillInRecordFieldsjjjjj 104029
SymbolTable_IsPublic 110755
SymbolTable_PutModuleCtorExtern 115480
_ZL13PutCtorExternjjP24SymbolTable_ModuleCtor_rb 115480
SymbolTable_RemoveReadQuad 134207
SymbolTable_PutOptFunction 136105
_ZL16GetModuleScopeIdj 139172
SymbolTable_IsUnused 145895
SymbolTable_MakeComponentRecord 145895
SymbolTable_MakeComponentRef 145895
SymbolTable_IsComposite 148610
SymbolTable_GetModuleCtors 157789
SymbolTable_IsCtor 161074
SymbolTable_IsBuiltinInModule 161971
SymbolTable_PutDoesNotNeedExportList 166133
SymbolTable_MakeArray 167807
SymbolTable_MakeSubscript 167807
SymbolTable_PutArray 167807
SymbolTable_PutArraySubscript 167807
SymbolTable_PutSubscript 167807
SymbolTable_MakePointer 175330
SymbolTable_IsDefLink 175485
SymbolTable_CheckForUndeclaredExports 178254
SymbolTable_MakeDefImp 178289
_ZL17SanityCheckModulej 192571
SymbolTable_PutVarConst 193563
SymbolTable_IsVariableSSA 195541
SymbolTable_PutCtor 199717
SymbolTable_PutPointer 206166
_ZL19FillInPointerFieldsjjjj 206166
_ZL8InitCtorP24SymbolTable_ModuleCtor_r 206198
SymbolTable_VarInitState 212032
SymbolTable_UsesOptArgAny 212690
SymbolTable_RemoveWriteQuad 217709
SymbolTable_GetModuleDefImportStatementList 219977
SymbolTable_UsesOptArg 220683
SymbolTable_MakeSubrange 231448
SymbolTable_IsProcedureReachable 244639
SymbolTable_PutLibName 251651
SymbolTable_IsDeclaredIn 258692
SymbolTable_IsModuleWithinProcedure 269637
SymbolTable_GetFileModule 285324
SymbolTable_IsConstStringM2nul 286878
_ZL18GetConstStringKindj 297553
SymbolTable_IsVarConst 320022
SymbolTable_IsVarConditional 324419
_ZL12PutIntoIndexPPvjj 329026
SymbolTable_MakeConstString 330286
SymbolTable_HasExceptionBlock 334827
_ZL22FetchUnknownFromDefImpjjj 335478
SymbolTable_PutSubrange 335651
SymbolTable_IsVariableAtAddress 344536
SymbolTable_GetImportModule 365811
_ZL19GetNthFromComponentjj 373243
_ZL15InitConstStringjjjj30SymbolTable_ConstStringVariantbb 377246
SymbolTable_GetProcedureScope 377319
SymbolTable_IsModLink 380678
SymbolTable_GetDimension 382347
_ZL7GetLinkv 384487
SymbolTable_AppendModuleImportStatement 410873
SymbolTable_MakeImportStatement 410873
SymbolTable_GetModule 413786
SymbolTable_GetModuleModImportStatementList 416102
SymbolTable_PutFieldRecord 416535
_ZL7GenNamejPKcjjS0_j 417224
_ZL23RemoveFromExportRequestj 421290
SymbolTable_PutModuleContainsBuiltin 425318
SymbolTable_AppendModuleOnImportStatement 426205
SymbolTable_MakeImport 426205
SymbolTable_PutConstStringKnown 432085
SymbolTable_PutConst 435541
SymbolTable_IsHiddenReallyPointer 440249
_ZL24PutProcedureExternPublicjbb 461920
SymbolTable_PutMonoName 465175
_ZL20PutConstVarTemporaryj 467974
SymbolTable_GetPriority 468337
SymbolTable_GetModuleScope 469458
_ZL15CheckForSymbolsPvPKcj 475565
_ZL15GetConstLitTypejjPbb 477394
SymbolTable_GetString 495291
SymbolTable_PutProcedureNoReturn 499729
SymbolTable_CheckForUnknownInModule 499772
SymbolTable_PutFieldEnumeration 504968
SymbolTable_PutDeclaredPacked 526137
_ZL20MakeParameterHeapVarjj22SymbolTable_ModeOfAddr 548396
_ZL17InitWhereDeclaredP19SymbolTable_Where_r 593782
_ZL14CreateConstLitjjj 624946
_ZL20AddConstLitPoolEntryjjjj 624946
SymbolTable_PutType 625163
SymbolTable_MakeType 625169
SymbolTable_GetNthParamAnyClosest 632812
_ZL17GetNthParamChoicejj25SymbolTable_ProcedureKind 632812
_ZL18GetNthParamOrderedjj25SymbolTable_ProcedureKindS_S_ 632812
SymbolTable_IsVarHeap 637510
SymbolTable_PseudoScope 645576
SymbolTable_PutExtern 716203
SymbolTable_GetProcedureQuads 717585
SymbolTable_PutPublic 731270
SymbolTable_GetProcedureProcType 765336
SymbolTable_PutProcTypeVarParam 774423
SymbolTable_GetImportStatementList 779736
SymbolTable_IsReallyPointer 780848
SymbolTable_PutIncluded 788440
SymbolTable_PutExportUnQualified 836660
SymbolTable_IsConstLitInternal 843848
SymbolTable_PopSize 864499
SymbolTable_PutProcedureBuiltin 877990
SymbolTable_IsConstStringKnown 916580
_ZL10InitPackedP24SymbolTable_PackedInfo_r 973661
SymbolTable_PutVarParam 982734
SymbolTable_GetStringLength 991054
SymbolTable_PutImported 1013741
SymbolTable_IsPartialUnbounded 1023446
SymbolTable_MakeTemporary 1025622
SymbolTable_AddSymToModuleScope 1029413
SymbolTable_GetUnbounded 1044754
SymbolTable_MakeOAFamily 1044754
SymbolTable_MakeUnbounded 1044754
SymbolTable_PutWriteQuad 1056162
SymbolTable_IsLegal 1060613
SymbolTable_GetVarBackEndType 1126291
_ZL14buildTemporaryj22SymbolTable_ModeOfAddrbj 1171517
SymbolTable_IsImport 1180852
SymbolTable_IsProcedureBuiltinAvailable 1235428
SymbolTable_IsProcedureBuiltin 1235458
SymbolTable_IsDefinitionForC 1240203
SymbolTable_SetFileModule 1252160
_ZL19GetOuterModuleScopej 1265624
SymbolTable_SetCurrentModule 1300269
SymbolTable_MakeConstVar 1302850
SymbolTable_PutHiddenTypeDeclared 1334288
SymbolTable_PopValue 1383495
SymbolTable_IsDeclaredPacked 1458514
SymbolTable_PutVar 1478222
SymbolTable_CheckAnonymous 1485718
SymbolTable_GetLowestType 1509982
SymbolTable_IsImportStatement 1559472
SymbolTable_PutReadQuad 1626291
SymbolTable_MakeConstLit 1676533
_ZL23LookupConstLitPoolEntryjjj 1676533
SymbolTable_GetSetArray 1684015
SymbolTable_IsReturnOptional 1705753
SymbolTable_PutVarDeclTok 1735869
_ZL15doPutVarDeclTokjj 1735869
SymbolTable_CheckForEnumerationInCurrentModule 1738682
SymbolTable_PutProcedureParameterHeapVars 1944789
SymbolTable_ForeachParamSymDo 1979209
_ZL21ResolveRelativeImportj 1981175
_ZL16CheckForUnknownsjjPvPKcj 1999088
SymbolTable_IsTemporary 2031565
_ZL25RemoveExportUnImplementedjj 2303335
SymbolTable_GetCurrentModuleScope 2331026
SymbolTable_CheckForExportedImplementation 2451579
SymbolTable_GetParent 2548022
_ZL21RequestFromDefinitionjjj 2825525
SymbolTable_GetExported 2825633
SymbolTable_ForeachProcedureDo 2924106
SymbolTable_SetReturnOptional 3196825
_ZL14CheckUnboundedj 3338397
SymbolTable_IsProcedureNoReturn 3352083
SymbolTable_PutExportUnImplemented 3381927
SymbolTable_ForeachInnerModuleDo 3383015
SymbolTable_IsRecordFieldAVarientTag 3468394
SymbolTable_IsValueSolved 3742105
SymbolTable_IsMonoName 3755851
SymbolTable_IsProcedureAnyNoReturn 3755851
SymbolTable_PutExportQualified 3782654
SymbolTable_UsesVarArgs 3881609
_ZL28IsProcedureAnyDefaultBooleanjb28SymbolTable_ProcAnyBoolean_p 3967769
SymbolTable_GetProcedureBeginEnd 3997480
SymbolTable_DoesNotNeedExportList 4115963
SymbolTable_IsExportUnQualified 4152178
SymbolTable_IsConstructorConstant 4196395
_ZL19PutExportUndeclaredjj 4619602
SymbolTable_IsProcedureNested 4677356
_ZL21SubSymFromUnknownTreej 4775017
_ZL24RemoveFromUnresolvedTreejj 4775635
_ZL20SanityCheckProcedurej 5024023
_ZL21SanityCheckParametersj 5024023
SymbolTable_MakeProcedure 5180217
_ZL18AddProcedureToListjj 5180217
SymbolTable_IsExtern 5249422
SymbolTable_MakeProcType 5256518
SymbolTable_GetLibName 5477928
SymbolTable_PutProcedureDeclaredTok 5557716
SymbolTable_IsSubscript 5897184
_ZL19PutParameterHeapVarj 6080037
SymbolTable_GetArraySubscript 6334370
_ZL21HandleHiddenOrDeclarejjPj 6596148
_ZL18CheckForHiddenTypej 7151483
SymbolTable_PutProcedureDefined 7378851
SymbolTable_IsConstString 7576747
_ZL12GetFromIndexPvj 7662556
SymbolTable_AddNameToScope 8104782
_ZL10MakeObjectjj 8104970
_ZL9AddNameToPvj 8104970
SymbolTable_FromModuleGetSym 8298150
SymbolTable_PutProcTypeParam 8381996
SymbolTable_IsExportQualified 8443193
SymbolTable_PutFunction 8491030
SymbolTable_IsHiddenTypeDeclared 8503510
SymbolTable_GetLType 8700357
SymbolTable_IsExported 8740725
SymbolTable_IsConstLit 9063137
_ZL20MakeVariableForParamjjj25SymbolTable_ProcedureKindjjj 9070680
SymbolTable_PutMode 9070734
SymbolTable_GetBaseModule 9129465
SymbolTable_GetParam 9469759
SymbolTable_GetDeclareSym 9582086
SymbolTable_IsInnerModule 10300616
SymbolTable_PutParam 10547586
SymbolTable_GetMode 10554037
SymbolTable_PutVarTok 10806561
SymbolTable_IsVarParamAny 10822582
_ZL19AddSymToUnknownTreeijj 10854545
_ZL15AddSymToUnknownjjj 10854563
SymbolTable_PutProcedureParametersDefined 10931923
_ZL19FillInUnknownFieldsjjjjb 11190097
_ZL21InitWhereFirstUsedTokjP19SymbolTable_Where_r 11193255
_ZL22RemoveExportUndeclaredjj 11307983
SymbolTable_IsVarParam 11530314
_ZL25AddProcedureProcTypeParamjjjbb 11530320
_ZL11InitVarDeclP21SymbolTable_VarDecl_rj 11606207
_ZL12AddVarToListj 11606207
SymbolTable_MakeVar 11606219
_ZL17AddVarToScopeListjj 11606225
SymbolTable_IsFieldEnumeration 11729998
_ZL17PutDeclaredModulejj 13254901
SymbolTable_ForeachLocalSymDo 13539347
_ZL24InitProcedureDeclarationP34SymbolTable_ProcedureDeclaration_r 15540651
_ZL21PutDeclaredDefinitionjj 18965152
_ZL27CheckForExportedDeclarationj 19638922
_ZL20IsAlreadyDeclaredSymj 19638958
_ZL15FetchUnknownSymj 19639129
SymbolTable_IsUnboundedParamAny 20217636
SymbolTable_GetMainModule 20513236
_ZL12AddParameterj25SymbolTable_ProcedureKindj 20686739
SymbolTable_GetNthParamAny 21318736
_ZL13IsNthParamVarPvj 21500530
SymbolTable_IsUnboundedParam 23445121
SymbolTable_IsParameterUnbounded 23445133
SymbolTable_GetDType 24225313
_ZL8CheckTokjPKcj 24544686
_ZL13AddSymToScopejj 24749486
_ZL10DeclareSymjj 25254484
SymbolTable_PushValue 25848487
SymbolTable_NoOfParamAny 26200681
SymbolTable_GetSubrange 26757242
SymbolTable_IsHiddenType 26874312
SymbolTable_NoOfParam 27089820
SymbolTable_GetUnboundedRecordType 29644166
_ZL21GetSymFromUnknownTreej 30493674
_ZL29PlaceEnumerationListOntoScopePv 31964046
_ZL40PlaceMajorScopesEnumerationListOntoStackj 31964047
SymbolTable_EndScope 31980977
SymbolTable_StartScope 31996760
SymbolTable_PutDeclared 32220053
SymbolTable_IsError 32389580
SymbolTable_GetProcedureKind 33007711
_ZL19IsUnreportedUnknownj 34289874
SymbolTable_IsImported 35162296
SymbolTable_GetDeclaredMod 35716567
SymbolTable_GetDeclaredModule 35737791
_ZL20InitWhereDeclaredTokjP19SymbolTable_Where_r 37116150
SymbolTable_GetProcedureDefined 37116352
SymbolTable_GetCurrentScope 40954325
SymbolTable_GetDefaultRecordFieldAlignment 45786524
SymbolTable_RequestSym 47429072
SymbolTable_IsAModula2Type 48524453
SymbolTable_IsUnknown 51194278
SymbolTable_GetNthParam 54275399
SymbolTable_SkipType 59577634
SymbolTable_GetCurrentModule 60671317
_ZL16SanityCheckArrayj 62206016
_ZL6NewSymPj 63238547
SymbolTable_GetSym 72415305
SymbolTable_IsParameter 75178447
_ZL19CanLookThroughScopejb 78216386
SymbolTable_GetScope 80160495
SymbolTable_IsConstSet 82781509
_ZL11GetScopeSymjb 107950016
_ZL16TransparentScopej 117331231
_ZL21ExamineUnresolvedTreejj 141932960
SymbolTable_GetErrorScope 151219426
SymbolTable_IsVar 155040286
_ZL16CheckScopeForSymjj 186166668
SymbolTable_GetProcedureParametersDefined 186631398
SymbolTable_IsSet 204703573
SymbolTable_GetLocalSym 209307613
SymbolTable_IsFieldVarient 226282865
_ZL9DoIsConstj 235992637
SymbolTable_GetVarient 237681356
SymbolTable_IsConst 239581490
_ZL12GetTypeOfVarj 251433988
SymbolTable_IsUnbounded 257596696
SymbolTable_IsProcType 283084252
SymbolTable_IsModule 300168656
SymbolTable_IsArray 332656450
SymbolTable_IsDefImp 362167452
SymbolTable_GetNth 375931744
SymbolTable_IsConstructor 389825242
SymbolTable_IsVarient 393211568
SymbolTable_GetAlignment 405068017
SymbolTable_IsComponent 421419068
_ZL8GetPcallj 421582503
SymbolTable_ForeachOAFamily 426847393
SymbolTable_GetOAFamily 427892147
SymbolTable_IsProcedure 437720681
SymbolTable_IsSubrange 447106762
SymbolTable_IsEnumeration 475168633
SymbolTable_IsPointer 480430890
SymbolTable_IsRecord 481425628
SymbolTable_GetSType 668090228
SymbolTable_IsRecordField 681362047
SymbolTable_GetType 757825020
SymbolTable_GetSymName 1144163425
_ZL9doGetTypejbbbb 1369106126
SymbolTable_IsType 1689210873
_ZL13AssertInRangej 3147901561
SymbolTable_FinalSymbol 5512631172
_ZL7GetPsymj 15423823049

Generated by: LCOV version 2.5.0-beta

LCOV profile is generated on x86_64 machine using following configure options: configure --disable-bootstrap --enable-coverage=opt --enable-languages=c,c++,fortran,go,jit,lto,rust,m2 --enable-host-shared. GCC test suite is run with the built compiler.